Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 1a Categoria B Marche


1a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
22/01/2022
Borgo Minonna Montemarciano 1 - 0 N.G.
Castelfrettese Labor 1950 1 - 0 N.G.
Castelleonese Falconarese 1919 0 - 0 N.G.
Chiaravalle Le Torri C. 1 - 1 N.G.
Cupramontana Castelbellino C. 1 - 1 N.G.
Monserra Sampaolese Calcio 0 - 0 N.G.
S. Costanzo Colle 2006 2 - 2 N.G.
Staffolo Laurentina 2 - 0 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
29/01/2022
Castelbellino C. Chiaravalle 1 - 0 N.G.
Colle 2006 Staffolo 5 - 2 N.G.
Falconarese 1919 Monserra 1 - 4 N.G.
Labor 1950 Castelleonese 1 - 1 N.G.
Laurentina Cupramontana 2 - 2 N.G.
Le Torri C. Borgo Minonna 1 - 1 N.G.
Montemarciano Castelfrettese 1 - 2 N.G.
Sampaolese Calcio S. Costanzo 0 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
05/02/2022
Borgo Minonna Labor 1950 2 - 1 N.G.
Castelleonese Colle 2006 2 - 0 N.G.
Chiaravalle Castelfrettese 1 - 1 N.G.
Cupramontana Montemarciano 0 - 2 N.G.
Falconarese 1919 Sampaolese Calcio 0 - 0 N.G.
Monserra Laurentina 0 - 1 N.G.
S. Costanzo Castelbellino C. 0 - 0 N.G.
Staffolo Le Torri C. 3 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
Castelbellino C. Staffolo 0 - 0 N.G.
Castelfrettese Borgo Minonna 3 - 1 N.G.
Colle 2006 Monserra 3 - 3 N.G.
Labor 1950 Falconarese 1919 1 - 0 N.G.
Laurentina S. Costanzo 0 - 1 N.G.
Le Torri C. Cupramontana 1 - 2 N.G.
Montemarciano Chiaravalle 2 - 0 N.G.
Sampaolese Calcio Castelleonese 2 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Castelleonese Castelbellino C. 0 - 1 N.G.
Chiaravalle Labor 1950 2 - 2 N.G.
Cupramontana Borgo Minonna 1 - 0 N.G.
Falconarese 1919 Laurentina 1 - 1 N.G.
Monserra Le Torri C. 0 - 0 N.G.
S. Costanzo Montemarciano 3 - 1 N.G.
Sampaolese Calcio Colle 2006 4 - 1 N.G.
Staffolo Castelfrettese 2 - 3 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Borgo Minonna Chiaravalle 0 - 0 N.G.
Castelbellino C. Monserra 1 - 2 N.G.
Castelfrettese Cupramontana 1 - 0 N.G.
Colle 2006 Falconarese 1919 2 - 1 N.G.
Labor 1950 Sampaolese Calcio 2 - 2 N.G.
Laurentina Castelleonese 2 - 0 N.G.
Le Torri C. S. Costanzo 0 - 0 N.G.
Montemarciano Staffolo 1 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Castelleonese Montemarciano 1 - 1 N.G.
Colle 2006 Laurentina 1 - 1 N.G.
Cupramontana Labor 1950 1 - 3 N.G.
Falconarese 1919 Le Torri C. 3 - 1 N.G.
Monserra Castelfrettese 5 - 3 N.G.
S. Costanzo Borgo Minonna 2 - 0 N.G.
Sampaolese Calcio Castelbellino C. 1 - 0 N.G.
Staffolo Chiaravalle 0 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Borgo Minonna Staffolo 1 - 2 N.G.
Castelbellino C. Falconarese 1919 0 - 1 N.G.
Castelfrettese S. Costanzo 0 - 0 N.G.
Chiaravalle Cupramontana 1 - 0 N.G.
Labor 1950 Colle 2006 2 - 2 N.G.
Laurentina Sampaolese Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Le Torri C. Castelleonese 1 - 1 N.G.
Montemarciano Monserra 0 - 2 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Castelleonese Borgo Minonna 2 - 1 N.G.
Colle 2006 Le Torri C. 1 - 0 N.G.
Falconarese 1919 Castelfrettese 0 - 1 N.G.
Laurentina Castelbellino C. 0 - 1 N.G.
Monserra Chiaravalle 2 - 0 N.G.
S. Costanzo Cupramontana 2 - 1 N.G.
Sampaolese Calcio Montemarciano 0 - 4 N.G.
Staffolo Labor 1950 0 - 0 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Borgo Minonna Monserra 1 - 4 N.G.
Castelbellino C. Colle 2006 2 - 1 N.G.
Castelfrettese Castelleonese 2 - 0 N.G.
Chiaravalle S. Costanzo 2 - 3 N.G.
Cupramontana Staffolo 1 - 3 N.G.
Labor 1950 Laurentina 0 - 0 N.G.
Le Torri C. Sampaolese Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Montemarciano Falconarese 1919 1 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
04/12/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Castelbellino C. Le Torri C. 1 - 1 N.G.
Castelleonese Cupramontana 1 - 1 N.G.
Colle 2006 Castelfrettese 2 - 0 N.G.
Falconarese 1919 Chiaravalle 1 - 0 N.G.
Laurentina Montemarciano 0 - 1 N.G.
Monserra Staffolo 2 - 2 N.G.
S. Costanzo Labor 1950 4 - 0 N.G.
Sampaolese Calcio Borgo Minonna 1 - 2 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
11/12/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Borgo Minonna Falconarese 1919 0 - 0 N.G.
Castelfrettese Sampaolese Calcio 0 - 0 N.G.
Chiaravalle Castelleonese 2 - 2 N.G.
Cupramontana Monserra 2 - 2 N.G.
Labor 1950 Castelbellino C. 1 - 2 N.G.
Le Torri C. Laurentina 0 - 1 N.G.
Montemarciano Colle 2006 0 - 3 N.G.
Staffolo S. Costanzo 2 - 2 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
18/12/2021
Ritorno
16/04/2022
Castelbellino C. Montemarciano 0 - 0 N.G.
Castelleonese Staffolo 3 - 0 N.G.
Colle 2006 Borgo Minonna 2 - 2 N.G.
Falconarese 1919 Cupramontana 2 - 0 N.G.
Laurentina Castelfrettese 0 - 1 N.G.
Le Torri C. Labor 1950 1 - 0 N.G.
Monserra S. Costanzo 2 - 0 N.G.
Sampaolese Calcio Chiaravalle 0 - 0 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
08/01/2022
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Borgo Minonna Castelbellino C. N.G. N.G.
Castelfrettese Le Torri C. N.G. N.G.
Chiaravalle Laurentina N.G. N.G.
Cupramontana Colle 2006 N.G. N.G.
Monserra Castelleonese N.G. N.G.
Montemarciano Labor 1950 N.G. N.G.
S. Costanzo Falconarese 1919 N.G. N.G.
Staffolo Sampaolese Calcio N.G. N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
15/01/2022
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Castelbellino C. Castelfrettese N.G. N.G.
Castelleonese S. Costanzo N.G. N.G.
Colle 2006 Chiaravalle N.G. N.G.
Falconarese 1919 Staffolo N.G. N.G.
Labor 1950 Monserra N.G. N.G.
Laurentina Borgo Minonna N.G. N.G.
Le Torri C. Montemarciano N.G. N.G.
Sampaolese Calcio Cupramontana N.G. N.G.