-
Fraore
-
Juventus C. Parma
-
Pol. Il Cervo
-
Sasso Marconi 1924
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
30/04 10:30 |
- |
Fraore |
Juventus C. Parma |
0 - 1 |
30/04 10:30 |
- |
Pol. Il Cervo |
Sasso Marconi 1924 |
0 - 1 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
3/05 16:30 |
- |
Sasso Marconi 1924 |
Fraore |
3 - 1 |
3/05 16:30 |
- |
Pol. Il Cervo |
Juventus C. Parma |
1 - 1 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
7/05 10:30 |
- |
Fraore |
Pol. Il Cervo |
1 - 1 |
7/05 10:30 |
- |
Juventus C. Parma |
Sasso Marconi 1924 |
0 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Sasso Marconi 1924 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | |
Juventus C. Parma | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
Pol. Il Cervo | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
Fraore | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
-
Progetto Intesa
-
Reggio Calcio
-
Nextgen Terre di C.
-
Sporting
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
30/04 10:30 |
- |
Progetto Intesa |
Reggio Calcio |
0 - 1 |
30/04 10:30 |
- |
Nextgen Terre di C. |
Sporting |
2 - 1 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
3/05 16:30 |
- |
Nextgen Terre di C. |
Reggio Calcio |
1 - 0 |
3/05 16:30 |
- |
Sporting |
Progetto Intesa |
2 - 0 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
7/05 10:30 |
- |
Progetto Intesa |
Nextgen Terre di C. |
2 - 0 |
7/05 10:30 |
- |
Reggio Calcio |
Sporting |
0 - 2 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Nextgen Terre di C. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
Sporting | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |
Reggio Calcio | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
Progetto Intesa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
30/04 10:30 |
- |
Basca 2002 |
Progresso |
1 - 4 |
30/04 10:30 |
- |
Savignanese |
Bakia Cesenatico |
3 - 0 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
3/05 16:30 |
- |
Bakia Cesenatico |
Basca 2002 |
2 - 1 |
3/05 16:30 |
- |
Savignanese |
Progresso |
2 - 1 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
7/05 10:30 |
- |
Basca 2002 |
Savignanese |
1 - 3 |
7/05 10:30 |
- |
Progresso |
Bakia Cesenatico |
3 - 1 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Savignanese | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | |
Progresso | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | |
Bakia Cesenatico | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | |
Basca 2002 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
-
Granamica
-
Anzolavino
-
Faenza
-
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
1a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
30/04 10:30 |
- |
Granamica |
Anzolavino |
4 - 0 |
30/04 10:30 |
- |
Faenza |
Torresavio Futsal Cesena |
0 - 0 |
2a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
3/05 16:30 |
- |
Faenza |
Anzolavino |
2 - 2 |
3/05 16:30 |
- |
Torresavio Futsal Cesena |
Granamica |
0 - 2 |
3a giornata
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
|
7/05 10:30 |
- |
Granamica |
Faenza |
4 - 0 |
7/05 10:30 |
- |
Anzolavino |
Torresavio Futsal Cesena |
1 - 0 |
Squadra | Punti | Gioc. | Partite | Reti | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V |
N |
P |
F |
S |
||||
Granamica | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |
Anzolavino | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |
Faenza | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | |
Torresavio Futsal Cesena | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Semifinali
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |
Finale
Data e Ora |
Campo |
Partita |
Risultato |