WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 2a Categoria
Girone P RN
1a Giornata
Andata
15/09/2013
Ritorno
26/01/2014
Brisighella
Marradese
1 - 1
2 - 3
Casola Valsenio
Bagnara
3 - 2
1 - 1
Dinamo C.
Sparta
1 - 1
0 - 1
Fontanelice
S. Rocco 2001
2 - 1
3 - 2
Mordano Bubano
Stella Azzurra
0 - 0
1 - 1
Riolese Sportiva
Valsanterno 2009
2 - 1
2 - 1
Rossoblu Imolese
Ponticelli
1 - 2
0 - 5
2a Giornata
Andata
22/09/2013
Ritorno
19/03/2014
Bagnara
Riolese Sportiva
1 - 4
0 - 4
Marradese
Casola Valsenio
0 - 5
0 - 3
Ponticelli
Fontanelice
1 - 1
1 - 2
S. Rocco 2001
Mordano Bubano
3 - 1
1 - 0
Sparta
Rossoblu Imolese
10 - 0
7 - 0
Stella Azzurra
Brisighella
1 - 3
2 - 1
Valsanterno 2009
Dinamo C.
1 - 1
0 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
29/09/2013
Ritorno
09/02/2014
Bagnara
Valsanterno 2009
0 - 1
3 - 2
Casola Valsenio
Sparta
1 - 3
1 - 5
Dinamo C.
S. Rocco 2001
3 - 2
4 - 0
Fontanelice
Brisighella
3 - 1
2 - 1
Mordano Bubano
Marradese
0 - 1
2 - 3
Riolese Sportiva
Ponticelli
3 - 0
3 - 1
Rossoblu Imolese
Stella Azzurra
3 - 1
1 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
06/10/2013
Ritorno
16/02/2014
Brisighella
Mordano Bubano
2 - 1
1 - 2
Marradese
Bagnara
2 - 1
4 - 1
Ponticelli
Dinamo C.
3 - 2
1 - 1
S. Rocco 2001
Rossoblu Imolese
3 - 2
2 - 2
Sparta
Riolese Sportiva
1 - 0
1 - 1
Stella Azzurra
Fontanelice
1 - 3
0 - 3
Valsanterno 2009
Casola Valsenio
2 - 3
2 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2013
Ritorno
23/02/2014
Bagnara
Ponticelli
2 - 2
2 - 2
Casola Valsenio
S. Rocco 2001
2 - 2
5 - 1
Dinamo C.
Brisighella
4 - 0
2 - 1
Fontanelice
Marradese
3 - 1
1 - 1
Riolese Sportiva
Stella Azzurra
4 - 0
1 - 0
Rossoblu Imolese
Mordano Bubano
0 - 2
2 - 1
Valsanterno 2009
Sparta
0 - 1
1 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2013
Ritorno
02/03/2014
Brisighella
Rossoblu Imolese
1 - 0
4 - 0
Marradese
Valsanterno 2009
2 - 6
0 - 2
Mordano Bubano
Fontanelice
2 - 5
1 - 7
Ponticelli
Casola Valsenio
2 - 1
2 - 1
S. Rocco 2001
Riolese Sportiva
1 - 3
1 - 2
Sparta
Bagnara
5 - 1
1 - 1
Stella Azzurra
Dinamo C.
0 - 3
0 - 5
7a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2013
Ritorno
09/03/2014
Bagnara
Stella Azzurra
3 - 3
0 - 0
Casola Valsenio
Brisighella
1 - 3
2 - 1
Dinamo C.
Fontanelice
1 - 0
1 - 3
Riolese Sportiva
Mordano Bubano
5 - 1
6 - 0
Rossoblu Imolese
Marradese
1 - 2
2 - 3
Sparta
Ponticelli
3 - 0
2 - 0
Valsanterno 2009
S. Rocco 2001
4 - 1
1 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2013
Ritorno
16/03/2014
Brisighella
Riolese Sportiva
1 - 1
1 - 1
Fontanelice
Rossoblu Imolese
5 - 0
1 - 0
Marradese
Sparta
0 - 3
0 - 2
Mordano Bubano
Dinamo C.
2 - 1
3 - 6
Ponticelli
Valsanterno 2009
0 - 1
3 - 2
S. Rocco 2001
Bagnara
3 - 2
2 - 1
Stella Azzurra
Casola Valsenio
0 - 0
0 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2013
Ritorno
23/03/2014
Bagnara
Mordano Bubano
2 - 1
4 - 0
Casola Valsenio
Fontanelice
2 - 3
3 - 0
Dinamo C.
Marradese
4 - 2
3 - 0
Ponticelli
S. Rocco 2001
3 - 2
1 - 1
Riolese Sportiva
Rossoblu Imolese
3 - 1
2 - 0
Sparta
Stella Azzurra
4 - 0
5 - 0
Valsanterno 2009
Brisighella
3 - 1
2 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
17/11/2013
Ritorno
30/03/2014
Brisighella
Bagnara
1 - 0
2 - 3
Fontanelice
Riolese Sportiva
1 - 0
0 - 0
Marradese
Ponticelli
2 - 4
1 - 2
Mordano Bubano
Casola Valsenio
1 - 6
1 - 3
Rossoblu Imolese
Dinamo C.
1 - 3
1 - 2
S. Rocco 2001
Sparta
0 - 3
0 - 4
Stella Azzurra
Valsanterno 2009
0 - 4
3 - 3
11a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2013
Ritorno
06/04/2014
Bagnara
Fontanelice
0 - 2
1 - 1
Casola Valsenio
Rossoblu Imolese
0 - 0
2 - 4
Ponticelli
Stella Azzurra
3 - 2
3 - 1
Riolese Sportiva
Dinamo C.
2 - 0
2 - 2
S. Rocco 2001
Marradese
2 - 3
1 - 3
Sparta
Brisighella
2 - 1
8 - 1
Valsanterno 2009
Mordano Bubano
5 - 0
6 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2013
Ritorno
13/04/2014
Brisighella
S. Rocco 2001
2 - 1
1 - 1
Dinamo C.
Bagnara
3 - 1
0 - 1
Fontanelice
Sparta
1 - 4
4 - 2
Mordano Bubano
Ponticelli
1 - 2
0 - 9
Riolese Sportiva
Casola Valsenio
1 - 0
1 - 1
Rossoblu Imolese
Valsanterno 2009
0 - 1
2 - 0
Stella Azzurra
Marradese
2 - 1
0 - 3
13a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2013
Ritorno
27/04/2014
Bagnara
Rossoblu Imolese
3 - 0
1 - 0
Casola Valsenio
Dinamo C.
2 - 1
1 - 8
Marradese
Riolese Sportiva
0 - 1
2 - 6
Ponticelli
Brisighella
2 - 0
4 - 0
S. Rocco 2001
Stella Azzurra
2 - 2
1 - 1
Sparta
Mordano Bubano
8 - 0
13 - 3
Valsanterno 2009
Fontanelice
0 - 3
2 - 1