3a Cat Pesaro Girone B

A.S.D. Virtus Castelvecchio 1984

Età media giocatori: 27,8  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Barberini, 47 - 61040 Monte Porzio (PU)

N° Matricola 921236

Campo di Gioco
Centro Sportivo "Olimpia" - Via Risorgimento - 61040 Monte Porzio (PU)

Fondazione
2008

Fax
0721-955606

Telefono
0721-956085

Colori Sociali
Bianco - Viola


Sito web
www.virtuscastelvecchio.it

Email
virtuscastelvecchio1984@gmail.com

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 3a Cat Pesaro
2020/2021 3a Cat Pesaro
2019/2020 3a Cat Ancona
2018/2019 3a Cat Pesaro
2017/2018 3a Cat Pesaro
2016/2017 3a Cat Pesaro
2015/2016 3a Cat Pesaro
2014/2015 3a Cat Pesaro
2013/2014 2a Categoria
2012/2013 3a Cat Pesaro
2011/2012 3a Cat Pesaro
2010/2011 3a Cat Pesaro
2009/2010 3a Cat Pesaro
2008/2009 3a Cat Pesaro

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

V. Castelvecchio 1984

Presidente

Andrea Ragnetti

Andrea Ragnetti

Allenatore

Alessandro Girolometti

Alessandro Girolometti

I GIOCATORI

  • Cosimo Damiano Albenzio

    Portiere
    Albenzio Cosimo Damiano
    11/07/1984

  • Manuel Ragnetti

    Portiere
    Ragnetti Manuel
    27/11/2003

  • Nikola Rragami

    Portiere
    Rragami Nikola
    06/12/2000

  • Filippo Borfecchia

    Difensore
    Borfecchia Filippo
    18/06/1985

  • Mamadou Diop

    Difensore
    Diop Mamadou
    15/11/1996

  • Daniele Donati

    Difensore
    Donati Daniele
    25/06/1987

  • Matteo Giambattistini

    Difensore
    Giambattistini Matteo
    18/07/1985

  • Luca Giammattei

    Difensore
    Giammattei Luca
    16/12/2001

  • Michele Mattioli

    Difensore
    Mattioli Michele
    12/06/1983

  • Nicola Picchi

    Difensore
    Picchi Nicola
    21/08/1993

  • Ivan Tomasetti

    Difensore
    Tomasetti Ivan
    05/10/1991

  • Alessandro Andreani

    Centrocampista
    Andreani Alessandro
    28/10/1991

  • Francesco Angeloni

    Centrocampista
    Angeloni Francesco
    05/01/1988

  • Mamadou Diop

    Centrocampista
    Diop Mamadou
    15/11/1996

  • Ismaele Esposti

    Centrocampista
    Esposti Ismaele
    09/07/2000

  • Marco Fabrizi

    Centrocampista
    Fabrizi Marco
    19/06/1982

  • Mandiaye Fall

    Centrocampista
    Fall Mandiaye
    10/10/1992

  • Giovanni Enrico Londini

    Centrocampista
    Londini Giovanni Enrico
    15/03/1986

  • Yuri Sebastianelli

    Centrocampista
    Sebastianelli Yuri
    31/07/1997

  • Adriano Assicurato

    Attaccante
    Assicurato Adriano
    28/10/1999

  • Kalilou Bamba

    Attaccante
    Bamba Kalilou
    01/01/1997

  • Nicola Dori

    Attaccante
    Dori Nicola
    13/02/1997

  • Alessandro Falchetti

    Attaccante
    Falchetti Alessandro
    22/02/2003

  • Andrea Melchiorri

    Attaccante
    Melchiorri Andrea
    06/11/1996

  • Edoardo Picchi

    Attaccante
    Picchi Edoardo
    26/10/1998

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Luca Antinori

    Dirigente
    Luca Antinori

  • Chiara Bedini

    Dirigente
    Chiara Bedini

  • Laura Brunetti

    Vice Pres.
    Laura Brunetti

  • Marialuisa Bussaglia

    Dirigente
    Marialuisa Bussaglia

  • Raffaele Carboni

    Vice All.
    Raffaele Carboni

  • Federico Falchetti

    Segretario
    Federico Falchetti

  • Federico Falchetti

    Addetto stampa
    Federico Falchetti

  • Arturo Mazzoli

    Dirigente
    Arturo Mazzoli

  • Stefano Poggiaspalla

    Dirigente
    Stefano Poggiaspalla

  • Diego Severi

    Dir. Sportivo
    Diego Severi

  • Andrea Tinti

    Dirigente
    Andrea Tinti

  • Riccardo Zandri

    Dirigente
    Riccardo Zandri

PUBBLICITA'