2a Categoria Girone M Ravenna

A.C.D. San Pancrazio

Età media giocatori: 26,7  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Randi, 2/D - 48026 San Pancrazio (RA)

N° Matricola 913791

Campo di Gioco
Comunale "D. Neri" - Via G. Randi, 2/D - 48026 San Pancrazio (RA)

Fondazione
1970

Fax
0544-535095

Telefono
0544-535095

Colori Sociali
Nero - Verde


L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 2a Categoria
2020/2021 2a Categoria
2019/2020 2a Categoria
2018/2019 2a Categoria
2017/2018 2a Categoria
2016/2017 2a Categoria
2015/2016 1a Categoria
2014/2015 1a Categoria
2013/2014 1a Categoria
2012/2013 2a Categoria
2011/2012 3a Cat Ravenna
2010/2011 2a Categoria
2009/2010 2a Categoria
2008/2009 2a Categoria
2007/2008 2a Categoria
2006/2007 1a Categoria
2005/2006 2a Categoria
2004/2005 1a Categoria

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

San Pancrazio

Presidente

Claudio Guberti

Claudio Guberti

Allenatore

Stefano Ghinassi

Stefano Ghinassi

I GIOCATORI

  • Matteo Bilzoni

    Portiere
    Bilzoni Matteo
    01/12/1976
    Castellammare di Stabia(Na)

  • Matteo Cenni

    Portiere
    Cenni Matteo
    31/05/1996

  • Alan Montanari

    Portiere
    Montanari Alan
    15/11/1985

  • Alberto Pausini

    Portiere
    Pausini Alberto
    25/02/2000

  • Flavio Ammannato

    Difensore
    Ammannato Flavio
    09/07/1987

  • Giovanni Baldini

    Difensore
    Baldini Giovanni
    17/08/2001

  • Ousseynou Diop

    Difensore
    Diop Ousseynou
    29/12/1999

  • Fabio Gaddoni

    Difensore
    Gaddoni Fabio
    25/06/1996

  • Francesco Giacomoni

    Difensore
    Giacomoni Francesco
    29/07/1996

  • Gianmarco Lucchi

    Difensore
    Lucchi Gianmarco
    22/05/1996

  • Roberto Rotondi

    Difensore
    Rotondi Roberto
    13/04/1998

  • Ivan Savitskyy

    Difensore
    Savitskyy Ivan
    07/07/1999

  • Manuel Allegretti

    Centrocampista
    Allegretti Manuel
    24/01/1996

  • Luigi Falanga

    Centrocampista
    Falanga Luigi
    03/10/1983

  • Nicolò Fiorentini

    Centrocampista
    Fiorentini Nicolò
    29/06/1998

  • Nicholas Gulmanelli

    Centrocampista
    Gulmanelli Nicholas
    28/03/1999

  • Mattia Nonni

    Centrocampista
    Nonni Mattia
    22/12/2000

  • Elia Tanesini

    Centrocampista
    Tanesini Elia
    20/04/1996

  • Teo Tanesini

    Centrocampista
    Tanesini Teo
    20/03/2000

  • Manuel Vignoli

    Centrocampista
    Vignoli Manuel
    30/11/1988

  • Andrea Cappiello

    Attaccante
    Cappiello Andrea
    03/02/1996

  • Mattia Consalvo

    Attaccante
    Consalvo Mattia
    24/12/2000

  • Gora Faye El Hadji

    Attaccante
    Faye El Hadji Gora
    10/06/1988

  • Alessandro Gioia

    Attaccante
    Gioia Alessandro
    14/06/1991

  • Vincenzo Iervasi

    Attaccante
    Iervasi Vincenzo
    17/02/1988

  • Alban Murizzi

    Attaccante
    Murizzi Alban
    15/08/2000

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Stefano Babini

    Pr.Portieri
    Stefano Babini

  • Sauro Ballanti

    Vice All.
    Sauro Ballanti

  • Ezio Baroncelli

    Dirigente
    Ezio Baroncelli

  • Franco Boattini

    Dir. Area Tecnica
    Franco Boattini

  • Matteo Carta

    Dir. Generale
    Matteo Carta

  • Matteo Casadio

    Dir. Sportivo
    Matteo Casadio

  • Romano Casadio

    Dirigente
    Romano Casadio

  • Matteo Golfari

    Massagg.
    Matteo Golfari

PUBBLICITA'