Pagina 1 di 1
05/10/2023
ROBUR BASKET OSIMO - PERUGIA BASKET
08 Ottobre 2023 - 18:00
Palabaldinelli, Striscioni Loc. Villa Osimo 60027 OSIMO ( AN)
1° Arbitro
DI LELLO ALESSANDRO di CHIARAVALLE (AN)
2° Arbitro
STEFANELLI ANDREA di ANCONA (AN)
Segnapunti
POLENTA ELEONORA di ANCONA (AN)
Cronometrista
GIULIODORI TOMMASO di OSIMO (AN)
24 secondi
FERINI SABRINA di ANCONA (AN)
PALL. TITANO S.MARINO - BASKET GUALDO 96
05 Ottobre 2023 - 21:00
MULTIEVENTI SPORT DOMUS, Via Rancaglia 22 - RSM 47899 RIMINI ( RN)
1° Arbitro
LIMONE GREGORY di PESARO (PU)
2° Arbitro
DE ROSA ANDREA di VALLEFOGLIA (PU)
Segnapunti
Cronometrista
GABRIELLI FRANCESCO di VERUCCHIO (RN)
24 secondi
RINALDI LUCA di SAN MARINO
VIRTUS ASSISI - E3ENERGY BASKET TODI
08 Ottobre 2023 - 18:30
Palasport S.M. degli Angeli, P.za Tarpani 06088 ASSISI ( PG)
1° Arbitro
VIRGILI FRANCESCO di SANT'ELPIDIO A MARE (FM)
2° Arbitro
BOLDRINI FRANCESCO di FABRIANO (AN)
Segnapunti
MATARANGOLO ANNA LAURA di ASSISI (PG)
Cronometrista
CARLUCCIO MARCONI SOFIA di MAGIONE (PG)
24 secondi
PALIANI MARTINA di PERUGIA (PG)
BARTOLI MECHANICS BASKET - UPR MONTEMARCIANO
07 Ottobre 2023 - 21:00
PALAZZETTO SPORT, Via Cairoli, 32 61034 FOSSOMBRONE ( PU)
1° Arbitro
LISOTTA MARCO di PESARO (PU)
2° Arbitro
RIGHI ANDREA di PESARO (PU)
Segnapunti
BERTINI GIACOMO di FANO (PU)
Cronometrista
UGOLINI FRANCESCO di FERMIGNANO (PU)
24 secondi
CICOLI ALESSIA di CAGLI (PU)
BASKET TOLENTINO - SVETHIA PALL. RECANATI
07 Ottobre 2023 - 21:15
PAL.TO SPORT GIULIO CHIERCI, V.le Della Repubblica 62029 TOLENTINO ( MC)
1° Arbitro
PIANCATELLI GIULIO di FOLIGNO (PG)
2° Arbitro
BIANCHINI SIMONE di TERNI (TR)
Segnapunti
PROSPERI CRISTIAN di RECANATI (MC)
Cronometrista
SALVATORI LORENZO di TOLENTINO (MC)
24 secondi
ANGELOME' DANIELE di CIVITANOVA MARCHE (MC)
LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BASKET - BASKET GIOVANE PESARO
08 Ottobre 2023 - 18:00
PALASPORT ''S. PIETRO'', Loc. Santo Pietro 06034 FOLIGNO ( PG)
1° Arbitro
RACSAN PETRU MARIUS di UMBERTIDE (PG)
2° Arbitro
PEPE TOMMASO di DERUTA (PG)
Segnapunti
BARBETTI ANDREA di TERNI (TR)
Cronometrista
MINCIOTTI MIRKO di TERNI (TR)
24 secondi
LIBERATI MARIA CHIARA di TERNI (TR)
SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO - PALL. URBANIA
08 Ottobre 2023 - 18:30
PALASPORT, Via M. D' Ungheria 63014 MONTEGRANARO ( FM)
1° Arbitro
RICCI ALESSANDRA di PEDASO (FM)
2° Arbitro
SANTINI NICOLO' di SENIGALLIA (AN)
Segnapunti
NARDONI MICHELLE di PORTO SAN GIORGIO (FM)
Cronometrista
CONCETTI DENISE di FALERONE (FM)
24 secondi
VERDURA LUCA di FERMO (FM)
FALCONARA BASKET - WISPONE TAURUS BK JESI
07 Ottobre 2023 - 21:30
Palasport Badiali, Via Stadio snc 60015 FALCONARA MARITTIMA ( AN)
1° Arbitro
FLOCCO NICCOLO' di ANCONA (AN)
2° Arbitro
AVALTRONI LUCA di FANO (PU)
Segnapunti
FRATTI MARCO di ANCONA (AN)
Cronometrista
MENGONI ANDREA di FALCONARA MARITTIMA (AN)
24 secondi
BORSINI ANDREA di FALCONARA MARITTIMA (AN)
Commenti
Vuoi commentare questa notizia ?
login registrati