gare dal 06/04/2024 al 07/04/2024
Pagina 1 di 4
05/04/2024
GIRONE A
AUDAX CALCIO LIBERTAS vs ZIANO
Arbitra Cristian Auriemma della sezione di Piacenza
B.F. FARINI BETTOLA vs LIBERTAS S.CORRADO
Arbitra Klevis Kada della sezione di Piacenza
GOSSOLENGO PITTOLO vs ROTTOFRENO A.C.D.
Arbitra Lorenzo Del Prete della sezione di Piacenza
GROPPARELLO A.S.D vs SAN GIUSEPPE CALCIO
Arbitra Fabio Zandonella Callegher della sezione di Piacenza
PIANELLESE vs S.LAZZARO A FARNESIANA
Arbitra Leonardo Falaguasta della sezione di Piacenza
VERNASCA vs BOBBIO 2012 PERINO
Arbitra Adam Chouiref della sezione di Piacenza
VIRTUS PIACENZA A.POL.D. vs PODENZANO 1945 A.S.D.
Arbitra Flavio D'Angelo della sezione di Piacenza
GIRONE B
CADEO A.S.D. vs GATTATICO CLUB
Arbitra Lorenzo Roncaglia della sezione di Piacenza
CORTE CALCIO vs FOOTBALL CLUB 70 ASD
Arbitra Nicolo' Emanuel Provenzani della sezione di Piacenza
FONTA CALCIO 2011 vs AUDAX FONTANELLATESE
Arbitra Guglielmo Sita' della sezione di Parma
SPORT CLUB MEZZANI vs BUSSETO SCUOLA CALCIO
Arbitra Matteo Olivadese della sezione di Parma
VIAROLESE SISSA vs PRO VILLANOVA
Arbitra Andrea Ruotolo della sezione di Parma
VIRTUS CALERNO vs POLISPORTIVA CAMPEGINESE
Arbitra Luca Baldelli della sezione di Reggio Emilia
VIRTUS SAN LORENZO vs LEVANTE
Arbitra Abderrahman Ahid della sezione di Parma
GIRONE C
ASTRA vs COMBISALSO
Arbitra Raoul Djounang Namegni della sezione di Parma
BARDI vs CALESTANESE
Arbitra Cristian Le Noci della sezione di Parma
ERI 96 VIANINO vs GHIARE
Arbitra Matteo Iannazzone della sezione di Parma
FOGNANO CALCIO vs FOLGORE FORNOVO
Arbitra Marco Giulio De Mitri della sezione di Parma
FRAORE vs TEAM S.MARIA LESIGNANO A.
Arbitra Riccardo Oppido della sezione di Parma
MONTANARA CALCIO DUCALE 61 vs CERVO COLLECCHIO CIR.POL
Arbitra Giovanni Bellofiore della sezione di Parma
VICOFERTILE vs COMPIANO
Arbitra Alberto Pavarani della sezione di Parma
GIRONE D
BARCACCIA vs SAN FAUSTINO
Arbitra Alessio Barigazzi della sezione di Reggio Emilia
GUALTIERESE 1965 vs SANTOS 1948 A.S.D.
Arbitra Paolo Dallasta della sezione di Reggio Emilia
MONTECAVOLO A.S.D. vs NOVELLARA SPORTIVA
Arbitra Dario Graziano della sezione di Reggio Emilia
SAXUM UNITED A.R.L. vs REGGIO CALCIO A.S.D.
Arbitra Salvatore Pace della sezione di Reggio Emilia
SPORTING CAVRIAGO vs RAPID VIADANA
Commenti
Vuoi commentare questa notizia ?
login registrati