3a Cat Piacenza Girone Unico

A.S.D. B.F. Farini Bettola

Età media giocatori: 24,6  

Area riservata

Stagione 2019/2020


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Martiri della Resistenza - 29021 Bettola (PC)

N° Matricola 630597

Campo di Gioco
Campo Comunale "G. Rossetti" - Via Martiri della Resistenza - 29021 Bettola (PC)

Fondazione
2005

Fax
0523-1880129

Telefono
339-1291518

Colori Sociali
Giallo - Blu


L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 3a Cat Piacenza
2020/2021 3a Cat Piacenza
2019/2020 3a Cat Piacenza
2018/2019 3a Cat Piacenza
2017/2018 3a Cat Piacenza
2016/2017 3a Cat Piacenza
2015/2016 3a Cat Piacenza
2014/2015 3a Cat Piacenza
2013/2014 3a Cat Piacenza
2011/2012 2a Categoria

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

B. F. Farini Bettola

Presidente

Claudio Bruzzi

Claudio Bruzzi

Allenatore

Stefano Dallavalle

Stefano Dallavalle

I GIOCATORI

  • Alberto Bersani

    Portiere
    Bersani Alberto
    30/08/1999
    Fiorenzuola

  • Giovanni Gaudenzi

    Portiere
    Gaudenzi Giovanni
    02/06/1992

  • Giovanni Gaudenzi

    Portiere
    Gaudenzi Giovanni
    01/07/1998

  • Marco Guglieri

    Portiere
    Guglieri Marco
    13/07/1995

  • Nicolò Bussandri

    Difensore
    Bussandri Nicolò
    30/11/1996

  • Nicola Facchini

    Difensore
    Facchini Nicola
    20/02/1999

  • Alessandro Ferri

    Difensore
    Ferri Alessandro
    21/04/1996

  • Giacomo Gaudenzi

    Difensore
    Gaudenzi Giacomo
    21/03/1995

  • Filippo Ghioni

    Difensore
    Ghioni Filippo
    19/04/1985

  • Luca Lazzari

    Difensore
    Lazzari Luca
    12/10/1989

  • Vittorio Piva

    Difensore
    Piva Vittorio
    05/09/1991

  • Matteo Rossi

    Difensore
    Rossi Matteo
    07/05/1999

  • Mattia Sartori

    Difensore
    Sartori Mattia
    15/01/2002

  • Igor Speroni

    Difensore
    Speroni Igor
    22/01/1991

  • Stefano Beretta

    Centrocampista
    Beretta Stefano
    11/08/1997

  • Mario Caravaggi

    Centrocampista
    Caravaggi Mario
    15/11/1980

  • Nicolò Girola

    Centrocampista
    Girola Nicolò
    18/01/1995

  • Luca Libè

    Centrocampista
    Libè Luca
    04/08/1988

  • Luca Merli

    Centrocampista
    Merli Luca
    24/06/1991

  • Flavio Rebecchi

    Centrocampista
    Rebecchi Flavio
    14/04/1991

  • Matteo Rossi

    Centrocampista
    Rossi Matteo
    02/05/2000

  • Alberto Salvaderi

    Centrocampista
    Salvaderi Alberto
    11/04/1992

  • Lorenzo Sartori

    Centrocampista
    Sartori Lorenzo
    15/01/2002

  • Matteo Segalini

    Centrocampista
    Segalini Matteo
    07/12/2000

  • Mattia Tagliaferri

    Centrocampista
    Tagliaferri Mattia
    22/09/1997

  • Matteo Agnelli

    Attaccante
    Agnelli Matteo
    21/08/1988

  • Andrea Alnici

    Attaccante
    Alnici Andrea
    16/10/1997

  • Simone Chiappa

    Attaccante
    Chiappa Simone
    19/01/1998

  • Matteo Filippazzi

    Attaccante
    Filippazzi Matteo
    08/02/1996

  • Andrea Gheno

    Attaccante
    Gheno Andrea
    22/11/1994

  • Andrea Volpari

    Attaccante
    Volpari Andrea
    29/12/1994

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Giosuè Albertelli

    Pr.Atletico
    Giosuè Albertelli

  • Simone Boglioli

    Vice Pres.
    Simone Boglioli

  • Andrea De Maio

    Vice All.
    Andrea De Maio

  • Daniele Gazzola

    Segretario
    Daniele Gazzola

  • Alessandro Rebecchi

    Dir. Sportivo
    Alessandro Rebecchi

  • Andrea Repetti

    Dirigente
    Andrea Repetti

  • Marco Rimondi

    Pr.Portieri
    Marco Rimondi

  • Riccardo Roffi

    Mental Coach
    Riccardo Roffi

  • Andrea Rossi

    Dirigente
    Andrea Rossi

  • Lionello Scolari

    Addetto stampa
    Lionello Scolari

  • Paolo Vida

    Guardalinee
    Paolo Vida

PUBBLICITA'