1a Categoria Girone C

A.S.D. Real Casina 04

Età media giocatori: 24,0  

Area riservata

Stagione 2022/2023


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Lama, 2 - 42034 - Casina (RE)

N° Matricola 921014

Campo di Gioco
Campo "Comunale" - Ponzemma / Loc. Castignola - Casina - Loc. Castignola / Sarzano

Fondazione
2004

Fax
0522-608220

Telefono
349-8829469

Colori Sociali
Bianco - Rosso


Email
realcasina@gmail.com

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2022/2023 1a Categoria
2021/2022 1a Categoria
2020/2021 1a Categoria
2019/2020 1a Categoria
2018/2019 2a Categoria
2017/2018 2a Categoria
2016/2017 2a Categoria
2015/2016 3a Cat Reggio Emilia
2014/2015 3a Cat Reggio Emilia

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Real Casina 04

Presidente

Alessandro Magnavacchi

Alessandro Magnavacchi

Allenatore

Marco Bedogni

Marco Bedogni

I GIOCATORI

  • Alessandro Bedogni

    Portiere
    Bedogni Alessandro
    19/01/2002

  • Samuele Casolari

    Portiere
    Casolari Samuele
    2000

  • Alessandro Pinotti

    Portiere
    Pinotti Alessandro
    2006

  • Matteo Camagnoni

    Difensore
    Camagnoni Matteo
    1989

  • Maurizio Corbelli

    Difensore
    Corbelli Maurizio
    14/07/1987

  • Andrea Ferrarini

    Difensore
    Ferrarini Andrea
    1989

  • Gabriele Ginelli

    Difensore
    Ginelli Gabriele
    09/10/2002

  • Gianluca Rabotti

    Difensore
    Rabotti Gianluca
    1996

  • Francesco Romei

    Difensore
    Romei Francesco
    1998

  • Matteo Rossi

    Difensore
    Rossi Matteo
    2000

  • Nicolò Serri

    Difensore
    Serri Nicolò
    2004

  • Cristian Zannoni

    Difensore
    Zannoni Cristian
    31/08/2000

  • Fabio Astolfi

    Centrocampista
    Astolfi Fabio
    24/07/2000

  • Andrea Benvenuti

    Centrocampista
    Benvenuti Andrea
    2006

  • Gabriele Capelli

    Centrocampista
    Capelli Gabriele
    1987

  • Mirco Costoli

    Centrocampista
    Costoli Mirco
    1995

  • Emanuele Grande

    Centrocampista
    Grande Emanuele
    2000

  • Federico Incerti

    Centrocampista
    Incerti Federico
    2000

  • Davide Rossi

    Centrocampista
    Rossi Davide
    2002

  • Ciro Stompanato

    Centrocampista
    Stompanato Ciro
    16/01/2002

  • Anas Thairi

    Centrocampista
    Thairi Anas
    1997

  • Enrico Zurli

    Centrocampista
    Zurli Enrico
    1994

  • Kader Abdoul Dosso

    Attaccante
    Dosso Kader Abdoul
    2000

  • Stefano Falbo

    Attaccante
    Falbo Stefano
    1997

  • Daniele Palermo

    Attaccante
    Palermo Daniele
    05/03/1999

  • Federico Prati

    Attaccante
    Prati Federico
    12/04/2002

  • Simone Spadaccini

    Attaccante
    Spadaccini Simone
    1992

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Massimo Abate

    Dirigente
    Massimo Abate

  • Mattia Costoli

    Dir. Generale
    Mattia Costoli

  • Antonio Denisi

    Team Manager
    Antonio Denisi

  • Dino Filippi

    Vice Pres.
    Dino Filippi

  • Antonio Grasso

    Dir. Sportivo
    Antonio Grasso

  • Matteo Magnavacchi

    Dirigente
    Matteo Magnavacchi

  • Luca Marchi

    Pr.Portieri
    Luca Marchi

  • Gianni Montruccoli

    Amm. Delegato
    Gianni Montruccoli

  • Gaspare Oddo

    Pr.Atletico
    Gaspare Oddo

  • Luigi Scerra

    Vice All.
    Luigi Scerra

  • Mattia Serri

    Addetto Stampa
    Mattia Serri

  • Andrea Soffientini

    Dir. Tecnico
    Andrea Soffientini

  • Giovanni Zanni

    Vice All.
    Giovanni Zanni

PUBBLICITA'