1a Categoria B Marche

A.S.D. Castelleonese

Età media giocatori: 27,3  

Area riservata

Stagione 2022/2023


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
C. da S.Lucia snc - 60010 Castelleone di Suasa (AN)

N° Matricola 62239

Campo di Gioco
Comunale "Santa Lucia" - Contrada S.Lucia - 60010 Castelleone di Suasa (AN)

Fondazione
1974

Fax
071-9669140

Colori Sociali
Bianco - Azzurro


Email
[email protected]

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2023/2024 1a Categoria
2022/2023 1a Categoria
2021/2022 1a Categoria
2020/2021 1a Categoria
2019/2020 1a Categoria
2018/2019 1a Categoria
2017/2018 2a Categoria
2016/2017 3a Cat Ancona
2015/2016 3a Cat Pesaro
2014/2015 3a Cat Pesaro
2013/2014 3a Cat Ancona
2012/2013 3a Cat Pesaro
2011/2012 2a Categoria
2010/2011 2a Categoria
2007/2008 3a Cat Pesaro

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Castelleonese

Presidente

Michele Montevecchi

Michele Montevecchi

Allenatore

Francesco Gasparoni

Francesco Gasparoni

I GIOCATORI

  • Francesco Francoletti

    Portiere
    Francoletti Francesco
    13/06/2001

  • Matteo Giombi

    Portiere
    Giombi Matteo
    25/03/1996

  • Giulio Toderi

    Portiere
    Toderi Giulio
    30/09/1999

  • Kristian Badiali

    Difensore
    Badiali Kristian
    24/01/2001

  • Gabriele Bartolini

    Difensore
    Bartolini Gabriele
    02/05/1986

  • Thomas Bombagioni

    Difensore
    Bombagioni Thomas
    26/05/1994

  • Pietro Fattorini

    Difensore
    Fattorini Pietro
    18/03/1999

  • Matteo Galli

    Difensore
    Galli Matteo
    27/03/1984

  • Jacopo Mattioli

    Difensore
    Mattioli Jacopo
    05/09/1994

  • Matteo Secondini

    Difensore
    Secondini Matteo
    19/01/2004

  • Matteo Spezie

    Difensore
    Spezie Matteo
    26/12/1995

  • Andrea Testaguzza

    Difensore
    Testaguzza Andrea
    17/02/1992

  • Loris Agostinelli

    Centrocampista
    Agostinelli Loris
    25/03/1997

  • Radouane Errady

    Centrocampista
    Errady Radouane
    27/02/1987

  • Elia Falcinelli

    Centrocampista
    Falcinelli Elia
    02/01/1999

  • Giovanni Manfredi

    Centrocampista
    Manfredi Giovanni
    12/04/1997

  • Nicolò Montalbini

    Centrocampista
    Montalbini Nicolò
    09/09/1993

  • Gianmarco Sebastianelli

    Centrocampista
    Sebastianelli Gianmarco
    28/04/2001

  • Davide Simonetti

    Centrocampista
    Simonetti Davide
    29/05/1994

  • Stefano Spadoni

    Centrocampista
    Spadoni Stefano
    04/08/1981

  • Alessandro Zandri

    Centrocampista
    Zandri Alessandro
    04/04/1991
    Senigallia

  • Nicholas Aisoni

    Attaccante
    Aisoni Nicholas
    28/08/1999

  • Riccardo Ciani

    Attaccante
    Ciani Riccardo
    15/07/2003

  • Fabio Carlo Giudici

    Attaccante
    Giudici Fabio Carlo
    13/01/1998

  • Luca Monnati

    Attaccante
    Monnati Luca
    29/03/1992

  • Giacomo Penacchini

    Attaccante
    Penacchini Giacomo
    16/09/1992

  • Federico Toderi

    Attaccante
    Toderi Federico
    15/05/1987

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Mauro Persi

    Co-Presidente
    Mauro Persi

  • Danilo Bartolini

    Vice Pres.
    Danilo Bartolini

  • Daniele Badiali

    Dir. Sportivo
    Daniele Badiali

  • Luca Cavalletti

    Consigliere
    Luca Cavalletti

  • Giacomo Mandolini

    Consigliere
    Giacomo Mandolini

  • Maurizio Manfredi

    Consigliere
    Maurizio Manfredi

  • Francesco Morelli

    Consigliere
    Francesco Morelli

  • Maurizio Pompili

    Consigliere
    Maurizio Pompili

  • Marco Rossetti

    Consigliere
    Marco Rossetti

  • Riccardo Sebastianelli

    Consigliere
    Riccardo Sebastianelli

  • Fabio Vergari

    Consigliere
    Fabio Vergari

  • Carlo Manfredi

    Segretario
    Carlo Manfredi

  • Matteo Guidi

    Coll. Tecnico
    Matteo Guidi

  • Stefano Frati

    Pr.Portieri
    Stefano Frati

  • Bruno Monnati

    Massagg.
    Bruno Monnati

  • Michele Baldarelli

    Vice All.
    Michele Baldarelli

PUBBLICITA'