Eccellenza Girone C

S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl

Età media giocatori: 22,2  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Forlimpopoli, 1 - 47838 Riccione (RN)

N° Matricola 630601

Campo di Gioco
Sintetico "Nicoletti" - Via Forlimpopoli - 47838 Riccione (RN)

Fondazione
1980

Fax
0541-604012

Telefono
0541-604012

Colori Sociali
Bianco - Azzurro


Sito web
www.fya.it

Email
infotiscali@fya.it

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 Eccellenza
2020/2021 Eccellenza
2019/2020 Eccellenza
2018/2019 Eccellenza
2017/2018 Eccellenza
2016/2017 Eccellenza
2015/2016 Promozione
2014/2015 Promozione
2013/2014 1a Categoria
2012/2013 1a Categoria
2011/2012 1a Categoria
2010/2011 1a Categoria
2009/2010 1a Categoria
2008/2009 1a Categoria
2007/2008 1a Categoria
2006/2007 2a Categoria
2005/2006 2a Categoria
2004/2005 3a Cat Rimini
2003/2004 2a Categoria
2002/2003 2a Categoria
2001/2002 2a Categoria

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

FYA Riccione

Presidente

William Peasland

William Peasland

Allenatore

Mirko Taccola

Mirko Taccola

I GIOCATORI

  • Sergio Mordenti

    Portiere
    Mordenti Sergio
    04/11/2001

  • Michele Sodani

    Portiere
    Sodani Michele
    12/11/2002

  • Gianmaria Borghini

    Difensore
    Borghini Gianmaria
    04/03/1997

  • Michael Ceccarelli

    Difensore
    Ceccarelli Michael
    04/03/2002

  • Nicolò Delucca

    Difensore
    Delucca Nicolò
    27/10/2003

  • Gianluca Maggioli Clementi

    Difensore
    Maggioli Clementi Gianluca
    18/05/1999

  • Michele Manfroni

    Difensore
    Manfroni Michele
    19/07/2002
    Rimini

  • Luca Merciari

    Difensore
    Merciari Luca
    08/02/2000

  • Alessio Cannoni

    Centrocampista
    Cannoni Alessio
    04/05/1993

  • Lorenzo Capicchioni

    Centrocampista
    Capicchioni Lorenzo
    19/01/2002

  • Luca Carnesecchi

    Centrocampista
    Carnesecchi Luca
    31/05/1995

  • Lamin Colley

    Centrocampista
    Colley Lamin
    21/02/2000

  • Gianluca Conti

    Centrocampista
    Conti Gianluca
    24/08/2004

  • Lorenzo Enchisi

    Centrocampista
    Enchisi Lorenzo
    18/07/1997

  • Roberto Guidotti

    Centrocampista
    Guidotti Roberto
    03/04/2003

  • Andrea Mingucci

    Centrocampista
    Mingucci Andrea
    27/11/1998

  • Luca Pigozzi

    Centrocampista
    Pigozzi Luca
    11/05/2000

  • Matteo Sapucci

    Centrocampista
    Sapucci Matteo
    02/02/1998

  • Francesco Scarponi

    Centrocampista
    Scarponi Francesco
    14/03/2000

  • Andrea Tamagnini

    Centrocampista
    Tamagnini Andrea
    24/03/1999

  • Luca Valeriani

    Centrocampista
    Valeriani Luca
    15/05/1991

  • Liborio Zuppardo

    Centrocampista
    Zuppardo Liborio
    19/01/1985

  • Giordano Bardeggia

    Attaccante
    Bardeggia Giordano
    30/09/2000
    Rimini

  • Michael Notaro

    Attaccante
    Notaro Michael
    09/04/2004

  • Matteo Sartori

    Attaccante
    Sartori Matteo
    28/06/1991

  • Filipe Scotti

    Attaccante
    Scotti Filipe
    05/12/2004

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Byron Peasland

    Patron
    Byron Peasland

  • Luca Carangelo

    Dir. Generale
    Luca Carangelo

  • Giuseppe Terenzi

    Dir. Sportivo
    Giuseppe Terenzi

  • Rita Torsani

    Resp. Amm.vo
    Rita Torsani

  • Roberto Fabbri

    Segretario
    Roberto Fabbri

  • Francesco Cesarini

    Dirigente
    Francesco Cesarini

  • Dino Ricci

    Dirigente
    Dino Ricci

  • Giuseppe Zanni

    Dirigente
    Giuseppe Zanni

  • Cesare Mario Viacava

    Resp. Area Com.
    Cesare Mario Viacava

  • Fabio Bravetti

    Pr.Portieri
    Fabio Bravetti

  • Manuel Mazzoli

    Pr.Atletico
    Manuel Mazzoli

  • Giacomo Tontini

    Massagg.
    Giacomo Tontini

Giocatori trasferiti

Matteo Bernacchini (Centrocampista)

Diego Fabbri (Difensore)

Federico Laurino (Difensore)

PUBBLICITA'